i was almost an abortion

Saturday, December 8, 2012

MANkUNT 101

Positive K - I Got A Man 




So many men,
so long a time to get them to agree to actually
 hook the fuck up...
manhunt has destroyed the institution formerly called cruising, or even picking up, fuck, it's even just ruined fucking...
 wasted hour upon hour when i could have been getting a hair weave, or better yet, looking for a job, but my cock had to have its way, and so, hey, i sat there, mindlessly, thinking, "maybe thiS guys serious..."
only to be, again, sadly disappointed, and blue balled to boot.
nothing new, as i've learned the hard way living in nyc for almost 30 years,
what you want ya can't have, what ya can have easily, ya never really want, but ya do it, just cuz...well, why the fuck not.
but enuf is enuf of this severely foolish stuff, and it's time to move on, stroke a load out and be gone...
no more cam4 or manhunt or skype or whatever, it's time to realize that the computer game of "what u into" becomes ever so twisted when they wanna know where ur from, what ur favorite food is, and what your mothers maiden name is....
beotch, why do that make any kinda difference, all i wanna do is stuff my dick in ur shitter...
get it?
but the ones that should never do, and so, the pain of it all is dumped onto you, and me, and anyone who's really horny. 


ok, so, like, as if i aint bustin on faggots enough on that damn fuckin site...
just now i get an email, finally i think again, "maybe this guy is serious" well, i open the profile 1st and the guy is of course tertiary looking on the scale from one to a zillion, but then i opened up the email, and beotch gots the balls to ask me if i want to hook up when he's in nyc this august.
BEOTCH! WTF!?
   is ya stupid? is ya a retard? is ya just really so trusting and anticipating that trip to nyc that your looking to find men almost an entire year before your here..so, thats that...i'm done for the day, im gonna stroke out my 4 day nut and get the fuck to bed.
UGH... 


here's some pix of some other guys i've never slept with...
lol











 

2 comments:

Mathias N Oz said...

I gave that shit up back in the days of AOL M4M chat rooms. Don' even have grinder or scruff or any of that on the iphone... too damn frustrating.

Blogger said...

Enjoy live sex cams? You will not forget BongaCams.